SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Dom
Produkty
O nas
wiadomości z firmy
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyFiber Optic Adapter

High Reliability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter For Wide Area Networks

wszystkie produkty
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • wielomodowy rozdzielacz światłowodowy
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • adapter kabla światłowodowego
  • adapter światłowodowy
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • tłumienie światłowodów
  • fiber optic connection
  • zmienny tłumik optyczny
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • tuleje łączące włókna
  • tuleja światłowodowa
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • konwerter mediów światłowodowych
  • serial media converter
  • konwerter mediów światłowodowych
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • czyścik światłowodowy
  • zestawy do czyszczenia światłowodów
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • światłowód odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Multiplekser z podziałem długości fali
  • multipleksowanie z podziałem długości fali
  • moduł wdm
  • urządzenie wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • złącze duplex lc
  • łącznik światłowodowy panel lc
  • złącza światłowodowe lc
  • Im Online Czat teraz
    Certyfikaty
    dobra jakość Optical Fiber Splitter na sprzedaż
    dobra jakość Optical Fiber Splitter na sprzedaż
    Opinie klientów
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    High Reliability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter For Wide Area Networks

    Chiny High Reliability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter For Wide Area Networks dostawca

    Szczegóły Produktu:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Nazwa handlowa: DYS/OEM
    Orzecznictwo: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
    Mode: Single-mode or Multi-mode
    Insert loss: ≤0.2dB
    Sleeve Materials: Zro2,Brass or Nickel

    Zapłata:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
    Contact Now
    Szczegółowy opis produktu
    Features: Low insertion loss value Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
    Applications: CATV Usage: Telecom network
    Insert-pull test: 1000 times Sleeve Materials: Zro2, Brass or Nickel

    High Reliability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter For Wide Area Networks

    Quick Details:

    Brand Name: DYS/OEM

    Model Number: Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

    Insertion loss≤0.2dB

    Insert-pull test:1000 times

    Repeatability≤0.1

    Operating temperature:-40℃~ +85℃

    Specifications

    Item

    Value

    Insertion loss

    ≤0.2dB

    Insert-pull test

    1000 times

    Repeatability

    ≤0.1

    Tensile strength

    ≥10kg

    Operating temperature

    -40℃~ +85℃

    Sleeve Materials

    Zro2, Brass or Nickel

     

    Applications

    ·CATV

    ·Telecom network

    ·Optical test equipment

    ·Local area netwoks

    ·Wide area networks

    ·Data processing Netwoks

     

    Features

    ·Low insertion loss value

    ·Choice of housing and sleeve materials

    ·Stable capability and high reliability

    ·Excellent mechanical capability

    ·Variety of colors

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    High Reliability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter For Wide Area Networks

    Szczegóły kontaktu
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Osoba kontaktowa: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)