SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Dom
Produkty
O nas
wiadomości z firmy
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyOptical Fiber Splitter

High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Optical Fiber Splitter For C Band EDFA

wszystkie produkty
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • wielomodowy rozdzielacz światłowodowy
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • adapter kabla światłowodowego
  • adapter światłowodowy
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • tłumienie światłowodów
  • fiber optic connection
  • zmienny tłumik optyczny
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • tuleje łączące włókna
  • tuleja światłowodowa
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • konwerter mediów światłowodowych
  • serial media converter
  • konwerter mediów światłowodowych
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • czyścik światłowodowy
  • zestawy do czyszczenia światłowodów
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • światłowód odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Multiplekser z podziałem długości fali
  • multipleksowanie z podziałem długości fali
  • moduł wdm
  • urządzenie wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • złącze duplex lc
  • łącznik światłowodowy panel lc
  • złącza światłowodowe lc
  • Im Online Czat teraz
    Certyfikaty
    dobra jakość Optical Fiber Splitter na sprzedaż
    dobra jakość Optical Fiber Splitter na sprzedaż
    Opinie klientów
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Optical Fiber Splitter For C Band EDFA

    Chiny High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Optical Fiber Splitter For C Band EDFA dostawca

    Szczegóły Produktu:

    Miejsce pochodzenia: Shenzhen
    Nazwa handlowa: DYS/OEM
    Orzecznictwo: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: 1480/1550nm WDM
    Mode: 1*2
    Cable Diameter: bare Fiber

    Zapłata:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
    Packaging Details: 1pcs in 1 packign or Customized
    Contact Now
    Szczegółowy opis produktu

    High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Optical Fiber Splitter For C Band EDFA

     

    Quick Details

    Brand Name: DYS
    Model Number: High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM
    Directivity(dB)≥55
    Package size (mm):Φ3.0*50
    Return Loss(dB):UPC:50  APC:60
    Operating Temperature(°C):-40~85
    Cable Type(mm):0.25, 0.9, 2.0, 3.0

    Summary:
    1480/1550nm WDM is used at C band EDFA. The EDFA combines 1480nm pumping light and 1550nm signal into Erbium-doped fiber and amplify them. The 1480/1550nm WDM, which is manufactured by Fusotek company in the fused biconical taper process, has been proved to have excellent optical properties and high stability.
     
    Applications:
    1. CATV
    2. Optical communication system
    3. PON network
     
    Features:
    1. Low insertion loss
    2. High isolation
    3. Low PDL
    4. Good directivity
    5. High stability
     
    Specifications:

    Parameters

    Wavelength (nm)

    1480 /1550

    Bandwidth (nm)

    ± 20

    Wavelength isolation(dB)

    19

    PDL(dB)

    0.10

    Directivity (dB)

    ≥55

    Operating temperature(℃)

    - 40 ~ + 70

    Storage temperature(℃)

    - 40 ~ + 85

    Package dimensions (mm)

    Φ3.0*50

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Optical Fiber Splitter For C Band EDFA

    Szczegóły kontaktu
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Osoba kontaktowa: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)