SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Dom
Produkty
O nas
wiadomości z firmy
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyFiber Optic Cable

Pomarańczowy płaski kabel światłowodowy typu duplex, kryty kabel światłowodowy 62,5 / 125um

wszystkie produkty
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • wielomodowy rozdzielacz światłowodowy
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • adapter kabla światłowodowego
  • adapter światłowodowy
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • tłumienie światłowodów
  • fiber optic connection
  • zmienny tłumik optyczny
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • tuleje łączące włókna
  • tuleja światłowodowa
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • konwerter mediów światłowodowych
  • serial media converter
  • konwerter mediów światłowodowych
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • czyścik światłowodowy
  • zestawy do czyszczenia światłowodów
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • światłowód odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Multiplekser z podziałem długości fali
  • multipleksowanie z podziałem długości fali
  • moduł wdm
  • urządzenie wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • złącze duplex lc
  • łącznik światłowodowy panel lc
  • złącza światłowodowe lc
  • Im Online Czat teraz
    Certyfikaty
    dobra jakość Optical Fiber Splitter na sprzedaż
    dobra jakość Optical Fiber Splitter na sprzedaż
    Opinie klientów
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Pomarańczowy płaski kabel światłowodowy typu duplex, kryty kabel światłowodowy 62,5 / 125um

    Chiny Pomarańczowy płaski kabel światłowodowy typu duplex, kryty kabel światłowodowy 62,5 / 125um dostawca

    Szczegóły Produktu:

    Miejsce pochodzenia: Shenzhen
    Nazwa handlowa: DYS/OEM
    Orzecznictwo: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: 62.5/125

    Zapłata:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1-10
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
    Contact Now
    Szczegółowy opis produktu
    Nazwa: 62,5 / 125 Kolor kurtki:: Pomarańczowy
    Numer modelu:: GJFJVV

    Indoor 62.5 / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Orange Duplex Flat Fiber Optic Cable

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Name:62.5/125

     

    Jacket color:Orange

     

     Model Number:GJFJVV

     

     

    Description

     

    Splayed indoor optical fiber cable used for communication with non-metallic stiffening member, tight coat and PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP outer sheath.

     

    Duplex twin flat optical fiber cable is manufactured by two pieces of single-core tight-coated optical fiber cable.

     

     

    Application 

     

    Used for pigtails and jumpers;

    Used for optical connection of optical communication equipment rooms with optical distribution frame;

    Used for connection of optical instruments and communications equipments;

    Used for indoor wiring.

     

     

    Parameters

     

    Cable code

    Cable Size

    mm

    Cable weight 

    Kg/km

    TBF diameter 

    µm

    Tensilse Strength 

    Long/Short term    

    N

    Crush 

    Resistance 

    Long/Short 

    term

     N

    Bedning 

    Radius

    Dynamic/Static

    mm

     

    GJFJBV

    2.8*4.8

    PVC jacket

    LSZH jacket

     

    13.1

    16.5

    900±50

    100/200

    300/1000

    60/30

     

     

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

    Szczegóły kontaktu
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Osoba kontaktowa: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)