SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Dom
Produkty
O nas
wiadomości z firmy
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyFiber Optic Adapter

Metal Solid Fiber Optic Adapter SC / UPC Hign Reflection Loss Precision

wszystkie produkty
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • wielomodowy rozdzielacz światłowodowy
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • adapter kabla światłowodowego
  • adapter światłowodowy
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • tłumienie światłowodów
  • fiber optic connection
  • zmienny tłumik optyczny
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • tuleje łączące włókna
  • tuleja światłowodowa
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • konwerter mediów światłowodowych
  • serial media converter
  • konwerter mediów światłowodowych
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • czyścik światłowodowy
  • zestawy do czyszczenia światłowodów
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • światłowód odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Multiplekser z podziałem długości fali
  • multipleksowanie z podziałem długości fali
  • moduł wdm
  • urządzenie wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • złącze duplex lc
  • łącznik światłowodowy panel lc
  • złącza światłowodowe lc
  • Im Online Czat teraz
    Certyfikaty
    dobra jakość Optical Fiber Splitter na sprzedaż
    dobra jakość Optical Fiber Splitter na sprzedaż
    Opinie klientów
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Metal Solid Fiber Optic Adapter SC / UPC Hign Reflection Loss Precision

    Chiny Metal Solid Fiber Optic Adapter SC / UPC Hign Reflection Loss Precision dostawca

    Szczegóły Produktu:

    Place of Origin: GuangDong Cina
    Nazwa handlowa: DYS/OEM
    Orzecznictwo: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC/UPC

    Zapłata:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1-10
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
    Contact Now
    Szczegółowy opis produktu

    Metal Solid Fiber Optic Adapter SC / UPC Hign Reflection Loss Precision

     

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Insertion Loss:<0.2dB

     

    Adapter type:FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ ...

     

    Mode type:Singlemode, Multimode or APC

     

    Fiber count:Simplex,Duplex or Four cores

     

    Operating Temperature:-40 to +75

     

    Packing:can be customized

     

    Fiber Optic adapter ordering guide:

     

    Adapter type

    FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, D4 and hybrid: FC-SC, FC-ST, SC-ST, SC-LC, LC-ST,SC-SC, LC-LC, E2000-FC, E2000-SC

    Mode type

    Singlemode, Multimode or APC

    Fiber count

    Simplex,Duplex or Four cores

    Sleeve

    Ceramic/Zirconia sleeve,made in China or Japan

    Housing color

    Standard(Blue/Beige/Green) or OEM color, with or without flange available

    Packing

    Normally polybag+carton box, can be customized

     

    Description & technical parameter of Fiber Optic Adapter:

     

    SPECIFICATIONS

     

    Single mode           Multimode

    Insertion Loss

    <0.2dB               <0.2dB

    Plug and unplug force(g/f)

    200-600         

    Durability

    plug and unplug 1000times

    Operating Temperature

    -40 to +75             -40 to +75

     

     


    Our advantage and special services: 

     

    1.With our own R&D, more completed production lines, advanced production & testing equipments, experienced staffs, we’re confident to provide you satisfied quality and service with competitive price and punctual delivery.

     

    2.Rich experiences in OEM&ODM, besides standard items, we can help you design unique new products and put into production. We care about innovation and would like to change for you and grow up with you.

     

    3.Prompt answer for any question or inquiry within 1 working day.

     

    4.Confidential of your commercial information.

     

    5.One or several solutions available for every case.

     

    6.Using ERP Systerm to ensure that each link is correct.

     

    Pieces of our all Fiber Optic Adapters

     

    Metal Solid Fiber Optic Adapter SC / UPC Hign Reflection Loss Precision

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

    Szczegóły kontaktu
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Osoba kontaktowa: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)