SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Dom
Produkty
O nas
wiadomości z firmy
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyFiber Optic Attenuator

SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Simplex Singlemode Metal Housing 1 - 30db

wszystkie produkty
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • wielomodowy rozdzielacz światłowodowy
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • adapter kabla światłowodowego
  • adapter światłowodowy
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • tłumienie światłowodów
  • fiber optic connection
  • zmienny tłumik optyczny
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • tuleje łączące włókna
  • tuleja światłowodowa
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • konwerter mediów światłowodowych
  • serial media converter
  • konwerter mediów światłowodowych
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • czyścik światłowodowy
  • zestawy do czyszczenia światłowodów
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • światłowód odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Multiplekser z podziałem długości fali
  • multipleksowanie z podziałem długości fali
  • moduł wdm
  • urządzenie wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • złącze duplex lc
  • łącznik światłowodowy panel lc
  • złącza światłowodowe lc
  • Im Online Czat teraz
    Certyfikaty
    dobra jakość Optical Fiber Splitter na sprzedaż
    dobra jakość Optical Fiber Splitter na sprzedaż
    Opinie klientów
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Simplex Singlemode Metal Housing 1 - 30db

    Chiny SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Simplex Singlemode Metal Housing 1 - 30db dostawca

    Szczegóły Produktu:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Nazwa handlowa: DYS/OEM
    Orzecznictwo: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC Fiber Optic Attenuators

    Zapłata:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Cena: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    Szczegółowy opis produktu

    SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Simplex Singlemode Metal Housing 1 - 30db

     

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Model Number: SC

     

    Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type

     

    Color: Blue, green, metal

     

    Polishing: PC/UPC/APC

     

    Attenuation range: 0-30 dB

     

    Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc

     

     

    Specifications

    1.Stable performance;
    2.Low attenuation error,high return loss;
    3.Bellcore standare
    4,easy to operat

     

    Features

     

    1) High precision.

    2) Good stability.

    3) Small size and bulk.

    4) Easy to operate.

    5) Based on IEC/Telcordia Bell GR-326-Core Tested.

    6) Optional adapter: SM/MM, Simplex/Duplex

    7) 100% Optic test(Insertion loss ≤0.20dB)

     

    Application

     

    1 Fiber optic communication systems.

    2 Fiber optic CATV

    3 Fiber optic test

     

    Specification

     

    Parameter Value Unit
    Operating Wavelength 1310/1550 ± 10 nm
    Tolerance for 1~5 dB Attenuation ± 0.5 dB
    Tolerance for 6~30 dB Attenuation ± 10 %
    Return Loss > 50 dB
    Operating Temperature -40 to +75 C
    Polarization Dependent Loss < 0.1 dB
    Mating Durability >1000 cycle

     

    Szczegóły kontaktu
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Osoba kontaktowa: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)