SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Dom
Produkty
O nas
wiadomości z firmy
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyFiber Optic Attenuator

SC / UPC Fixed Type Optical Fiber Attenuation With High Power Endurance

wszystkie produkty
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • wielomodowy rozdzielacz światłowodowy
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • adapter kabla światłowodowego
  • adapter światłowodowy
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • tłumienie światłowodów
  • fiber optic connection
  • zmienny tłumik optyczny
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • tuleje łączące włókna
  • tuleja światłowodowa
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • konwerter mediów światłowodowych
  • serial media converter
  • konwerter mediów światłowodowych
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • czyścik światłowodowy
  • zestawy do czyszczenia światłowodów
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • światłowód odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Multiplekser z podziałem długości fali
  • multipleksowanie z podziałem długości fali
  • moduł wdm
  • urządzenie wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • złącze duplex lc
  • łącznik światłowodowy panel lc
  • złącza światłowodowe lc
  • Im Online Czat teraz
    Certyfikaty
    dobra jakość Optical Fiber Splitter na sprzedaż
    dobra jakość Optical Fiber Splitter na sprzedaż
    Opinie klientów
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    SC / UPC Fixed Type Optical Fiber Attenuation With High Power Endurance

    Chiny SC / UPC Fixed Type Optical Fiber Attenuation With High Power Endurance dostawca

    Szczegóły Produktu:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Nazwa handlowa: DYS/OEM
    Orzecznictwo: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Zapłata:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Cena: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    Szczegółowy opis produktu

    SC / UPC Fixed Type Optical Fiber Attenuation With High Power Endurance

     

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Model Number: SC/UPC attenuator

     

    Packaging Details:PE bag or as your demand

     

    Delivery Detail:1-3 days

     

     

    1.Aplication

     

    Passive optical networks
    Overpowered fiber optic systems
    Optical power receivers protection
    Multiwavelength systems balancing
    EDFA loop tests and measurements

     

     

    2. Feature

     

    Metal ion doped fiber
    Attenuation levels ranging from 1 dB to 30 dB
    Low back reflection
    High power endurance
    Maximum stability, reliability and flat spectral response
    100% IL, RL and visual inspection tested
    Easy to connect/disconnect (RJ latch)
    High mechanical resistance

     

    3. Specification

     

    Parameter Value Unit
    Operating Wavelength 1310/1550 ± 10 nm
    Tolerance for 1~5 dB Attenuation ± 0.5 dB
    Tolerance for 6~30 dB Attenuation ± 10 %
    Return Loss > 50 dB
    Operating Temperature -40 to +75 C
    Polarization Dependent Loss < 0.1 dB
    Mating Durability >1000 cycle

     

    SC / UPC Fixed Type Optical Fiber Attenuation With High Power Endurance

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

     

    Szczegóły kontaktu
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Osoba kontaktowa: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)