SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Dom
Produkty
O nas
wiadomości z firmy
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyFiber Optic Attenuator

Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment

wszystkie produkty
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • wielomodowy rozdzielacz światłowodowy
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • adapter kabla światłowodowego
  • adapter światłowodowy
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • tłumienie światłowodów
  • fiber optic connection
  • zmienny tłumik optyczny
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • tuleje łączące włókna
  • tuleja światłowodowa
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • konwerter mediów światłowodowych
  • serial media converter
  • konwerter mediów światłowodowych
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • czyścik światłowodowy
  • zestawy do czyszczenia światłowodów
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • światłowód odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Multiplekser z podziałem długości fali
  • multipleksowanie z podziałem długości fali
  • moduł wdm
  • urządzenie wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • złącze duplex lc
  • łącznik światłowodowy panel lc
  • złącza światłowodowe lc
  • Im Online Czat teraz
    Certyfikaty
    dobra jakość Optical Fiber Splitter na sprzedaż
    dobra jakość Optical Fiber Splitter na sprzedaż
    Opinie klientów
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment

    Chiny Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment dostawca

    Szczegóły Produktu:

    Place of Origin: GuangDong Cina
    Nazwa handlowa: DYS/OEM
    Orzecznictwo: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: LC/APC

    Zapłata:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1-10
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
    Contact Now
    Szczegółowy opis produktu

    Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment  

     

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Name:LC/APC

     

    Brand Name: DYS/OEM

     

    Delivery Detail:In 3 days

     

    Singlemode Male to Female fiber optic LC/APC  attenuator

     

    Fixed plug in optical attenuators (Fixed Build-out or Fixed Male to Female) use doped fiber to provide fixed level of optical attenuation.
    Typical attenuation values are between 3 and 20 dB.
     
    It is used in optical systems where the optical power from a source is too high for the test equipment in use. 
     
    Fixed plug type fiber attenuator provides a connector plug (male) and an adapter socket (female) to connect between fiber patch cord and fiber adapter.
     
    Fixed plug type optical attenuator introduces an in-line fixed loss that will reduce the source power to an acceptable detection level.
     
    The attenuation level should be stable with temperature and wavelength for a stable reliable system.
     

    Our Fixed plug type Optical Attenuators and our Fixed In-Line Optical Attenuators are devices that convert optical power into heat using specialty Metal Ion Doped Optical Fibers allowing the optical power to be attenuated to a desired level.

     

    Specifications:

     

    Attenuation Value 1dB ~ 30dB

    Operating Wavelength 1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)

    Premium

    Return Loss

    UPC >55dB

    APC >65dB

    Attenuation

    Accuracy

    1 ~ 7 dB ±0.5dB

    8 ~ 12 dB ±0.7dB

    13 ~ 17 dB ±1.0dB

    18 ~ 25 dB ±1.3dB

    Maximum Optical Input Power 1000mW

    Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB

    Operating Temperature Range -40 to 75

    Storage   Temperature Range -40 to 85

    Humidity 95%RH

     

    Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Szczegóły kontaktu
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Osoba kontaktowa: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)