SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Dom
Produkty
O nas
wiadomości z firmy
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom Produkty

Fiber Optic Attenuator

wszystkie produkty
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • wielomodowy rozdzielacz światłowodowy
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • adapter kabla światłowodowego
  • adapter światłowodowy
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • tłumienie światłowodów
  • fiber optic connection
  • zmienny tłumik optyczny
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • tuleje łączące włókna
  • tuleja światłowodowa
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • konwerter mediów światłowodowych
  • serial media converter
  • konwerter mediów światłowodowych
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • czyścik światłowodowy
  • zestawy do czyszczenia światłowodów
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • światłowód odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Multiplekser z podziałem długości fali
  • multipleksowanie z podziałem długości fali
  • moduł wdm
  • urządzenie wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • złącze duplex lc
  • łącznik światłowodowy panel lc
  • złącza światłowodowe lc
  • Certyfikaty
    dobra jakość Optical Fiber Splitter na sprzedaż
    dobra jakość Optical Fiber Splitter na sprzedaż
    Opinie klientów
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Im Online Czat teraz

    Fiber Optic Attenuator

    (81)
    Chiny Variable 5 db Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Network fabryka

    Variable 5 db Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Network

    Zmienny tłumik światłowodowy 5 dB dla sieci optycznych Szczegóły: Nazwa handlowa: DYS / OEM Dokładność regulacji (dB): 0.02 PDL (dB): ≤0,15 Wymiary (mm): 26 × 18 × 8 Temperatura składowania (℃): -40 ~ + 85 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:03
    Chiny 5 - 30 dB FC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm , Low Back Reflection fabryka

    5 - 30 dB FC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm , Low Back Reflection

    5 - 30 dB FC Tłumik Światłowodowy 1310nm / 1550nm, Odbicie Low Back Szybki szczegół: Imię i nazwisko: FC Długość robocza: SM: 1310 / 1550nm Temperatura pracy: -25 ° C ~ + 75 ° C Dane techniczne profesjonalny ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    Chiny Singlemode LC 3dB Optical Attenuator Male to Female LC / UPC 1240nm - 1620nm fabryka

    Singlemode LC 3dB Optical Attenuator Male to Female LC / UPC 1240nm - 1620nm

    Singlemode LC 3dB Attenuator optyczny męski dla kobiet LC / UPC 1240nm - 1620nm Szybki podgląd: Nazwa: LC / UPC Wartości: 3-20dB Nazwa marki: DYS / OEM Szczegół dostawy: W ciągu 3 dni Jednostronny tłumik LC / ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    Chiny 18dB Singlemode Male to Female LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3 / 20dB Optical Attenuator fabryka

    18dB Singlemode Male to Female LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3 / 20dB Optical Attenuator

    18dB Jednomodowy Męski na żeński Tłumik Światłowodowy LC / UPC, Tłumik Optyczny 3 / 20dB Szybki szczegół: Nazwa: LC wartości: 18dB Utrata powrotu: UPC> 55dB APC> 65dB Nazwa marki: DYS / OEM Tłumik LC / UPC : 1: ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    Chiny Singlemode Male to Female 3dB LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Test and measurement fabryka

    Singlemode Male to Female 3dB LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Test and measurement

    Singlemode Male to Female 3dB LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Test and measurement Quick Detail: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SM LC/APC Return Loss: UPC >55dB We offers an extensive line of dual ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    Chiny 3dB SM LC / APC Tłumik światłowodowy Materiał tłumiący - włókno jonowe fabryka

    3dB SM LC / APC Tłumik światłowodowy Materiał tłumiący - włókno jonowe

    3 dB SM LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Attenuating material-Ion Doped Fiber Quick Detail: Model Number: SM LC/APC Return Loss: UPC >55dB Attenuation Accuracy:8 ~ 12 dB ±0.7dB Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    Chiny Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment fabryka

    Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment

    Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment Quick Detail: Name:LC/APC Brand Name: DYS/OEM Delivery Detail:In 3 days Singlemode Male to Female fiber optic LC/APC attenuator ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    Chiny Precision Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optical Attenuator FC 5dB  , Low Back Reflection fabryka

    Precision Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optical Attenuator FC 5dB , Low Back Reflection

    Precision Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optical Attenuator FC 5dB , Low Back Reflection Quick Detail: Name:FC Brand Name: DYS Attenuation Range: 0~30dB Type: Male to Female/Plug type/Fixed type Specifications ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:11
    Chiny FC 5dB Fiber Optical Attenuator , High precision Fiber Optical CATV fabryka

    FC 5dB Fiber Optical Attenuator , High precision Fiber Optical CATV

    FC 5dB Fiber Optical Attenuator , High precision Fiber Optical CATV Quick Detail: Fiber optical telecommunication system Fiber optical CATV Fiber optical sensor Testing equipment Features: Low back reflection ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:11
    Chiny Singlemode Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / APC For FTTX fabryka

    Singlemode Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / APC For FTTX

    Jednomodowe wtyczki światłowodowe SC / APC do FTTX Szybki szczegół: Numer modelu: SM LC Materiał: metal Szczegóły dostawy: za 3 dni Szczegół: Oferujemy bogatą linię tłumików światłowodowych o podwójnej długości ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:11
    Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|